Latest news
  1. Titans Junior Club Challenge – Sunday 17 November
  2. The Nest – add your accreditation
  3. TJCC Coach and Referee Registration
  4. 2020 National Touch League Trials
  5. SWQ Primary All Schools Draw

SWQ Referee Accreditation Records

SWQ Referee Accreditation records from 2009-2019:

      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/19022 DATE: 16/02/19   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: Two
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland   VENUE: Roma  
    PRESENTERS: Matt Prendergast            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Lucas Crawford to be assessed                  
  Michael Sheehan 26/05/2019 QR/19022A                
  Mitchell Eddie to be assessed                  
  Mark Shields to be assessed                  
                         
                         
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/19031 DATE: 23/02/19   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland   VENUE: Dalby  
    PRESENTERS: Adam Stevenson            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Hunter James 22/02/2019 QR/19031A                 
  Molly Collins 22/02/2019 QR/19031B                
  Aidan Stam 22/02/2019 QR/19031C                
  Ethan Stam 22/02/2019 QR/19031D                
  Nikita Russell 22/02/2019 QR/19031E                
  Ryan Bailey 22/02/2019 QR/19031F                 
  Wendy Burton Not accredited              
  Nigel Deem 22/02/2019 QR/19031G                 
                         
                         
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/19065 DATE: 26/04/19   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland   VENUE: Dalby  
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No Sent To QTF              
  Claudia Child 26/04/2019 QR/19065A 10/05/2019              
  Charlotte Crothers 26/04/2019 QR/19065B 10/05/2019              
  Bailey Skinner 26/04/2019 QR/19065C 10/05/2019              
  Timmy Mauch 26/04/2019 QR/19065D 10/05/2019              
  Lily Schloss 26/04/2019 QR/19065E 10/05/2019              
  Ky Kirtley 26/04/2019 QR/19065F 10/05/2019              
  Shawnee King 26/04/2019 QR/19065G 10/05/2019              
  Lachlan Wilkins 26/04/2019 QR/19065H 10/05/2019              
  Abby Wilkins 26/04/2019 QR/19065I 10/05/2019              
  Hannah Pattison 26/04/2019 QR/19065J 10/05/2019              
                         
                         
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/19077 DATE: 29/04/19   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland   VENUE: Dalby  
    PRESENTERS: Matthew Prendergast            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Shakira Lankowski not accredited              
  Brooklen Williams not accredited              
  Nigel Hart 29/04/2019 QR/19077C                
  Katherine Hart 29/04/2019 QR/19077D                
  Roy Wright 29/04/2019 QR/19077E                
  Emma Wright 29/04/2019 QR/19077F                
  Kati Wright 29/04/2019 QR/19077G                
  William McCullough 29/04/2019 QR/19077H                
  Joshua Wolski 29/04/2019 QR/19077I                
  Courtney McGregor 29/04/2019 QR/19077J                
  Sophie Bender not accredited              
  Kyan Ferguson 29/04/2019 QR/19077L                
  Benjy Sheppy 29/04/2019 QR/19077M                
  Emma Lee Fitch not accredited              
                         
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/19118 DATE: 19/06/19   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland   VENUE: Springfield Lakes  
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Leah Ward 19/06/2019 QR/19118A                
  Tayla Sykes 19/06/2019 QR/19118B                
  Harmony Nuku 19/06/2019 QR/19118C                
  Anika-Grace Te Namu 19/06/2019 QR/19118D                
  Mea-Nicole Graham-Seymour 19/06/2019 QR/19118E                
  Toni-Jane Treanor 19/06/2019 QR/19118F                
  Reihana Ferrier 19/06/2019 QR/19118G                
  Tiana Tipene 19/06/2019 QR/19118H                
  Tyla-Rose Moffat-Vavau Not accredited              
  Vaitafao-Gisele Masun-Feleti 19/06/2019 QR/19118J                
  Sifa Leapai 19/06/2019 QR/19118K                
  Matthew Joseph 19/06/2019 QR/19118L                
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/19106 DATE: 21/06/19   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland   VENUE: Toowoomba  
    PRESENTERS: Matt Prendergast            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Max Grills 21/06/2019 QR/19106A                
  Abbey Wardle 21/06/2019 QR/19106B                
  Charlie McMahon Not accredited              
  Mitchell Watson 21/06/2019 QR/19106D                
  Lachlan McGrath 21/06/2019 QR/19106E                
  Oliver Gregson 21/06/2019 QR/19106F                
  Maddison Jones 21/06/2019 QR/19106G                
  Kobey Timms 21/06/2019 QR/19106H                
  Sean Wilson 21/06/2019 QR/19106I                
  Abbygail Holmes 21/06/2019 QR/19106J                
  Jaidyn Paroz 21/06/2019 QR/19106K                
  Elizabeth Ganly Not accredited              
  Lincon Paroz 21/06/2019 QR/19106M                
  Bridget McSweeney 21/06/2019 QR/19106N                
  Ameilia Leigh 21/06/2019 QR/19106O                
  Jackson Metzroth 21/06/2019 QR/19106P                
  Chloe Normoyle 21/06/2019 QR/19106Q                
  Rebecca Rex 21/06/2019 QR/19106R                
  Chloe Winnett 21/06/2019 QR/19106S                
                         
                         
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/19074 DATE: 23/06/19   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: Three
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland   VENUE: Toowoomba  
    PRESENTERS: Luke McKenzie            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  David York onfield assesment to follow                  
  James Watt onfield assesment to follow                  
                         
                         
                         
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/19153 DATE: 17/08/19   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: Two
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland   VENUE: Toowoomba  
    PRESENTERS: Matt Prendergast            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Georgia Soeters 17/08/2019 QR/19153A                
  Graham Taylor 17/08/2019 QR/19153B                
                         
                         
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/19166 DATE: 1/09/19   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland   VENUE: Ipswich  
    PRESENTERS: Rick Borg            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Brock Taylor 1/09/2019 QR/19166A                
  Lucas O’Connell 1/09/2019 QR/19166B                
  Jade Sutton 1/09/2019 QR/19166C                
  Kyran Broderick 1/09/2019 QR/19166D                
  Natalee Baskott 1/09/2019 QR/19166E                
  Byron Ruhl 1/09/2019 QR/19166F                

 

      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/18050 DATE: 10/03/18   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland   VENUE: Dalby  
    PRESENTERS: Adam Stevenson            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Toby Harms 10/03/18 QR/18050A                
  Gaby Anderton 10/03/18 QR/18050B                
  Dylan Ellis 10/03/18 QR/18050C                
  Rosie Reilly not accredited              
                         
                         
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/18087 DATE: 26/05/17   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland   VENUE: Toowoomba  
    PRESENTERS: Matt Prendergast            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Jaleila Ranford 26/05/2018 QR/18087A                
  Hope Soeters 26/05/2018 QR/18087B                
  Elijah Willey 26/05/2018 QR/18087C                
  Lilly Wade 26/05/2018 QR/18087D                
  Olivia Schuh 26/05/2018 QR/18087E                
  Caitlin Crook 26/05/2018 QR/18087F                
  Paige Cronk 26/05/2018 QR/18087G                
  Abby-Lee Sheppard 26/05/2018 QR/18087H                
  Tyler Madden 26/05/2018 QR/18087I                
  Braeden Bingham 26/05/2018 QR/18087J                
  Bridget Doherty 26/05/2018 QR/18087K                
  Jacob Clem 26/05/2018 QR/18087L                
  Bailey Kowitz 26/05/2018 QR/18087M                
  Georgia Soeters 26/05/2018 QR/18087N                
  Elindre Lamprecht 26/05/2018 QR/18087O                
  Bonita Waters 26/05/2018 QR/18087P                
  Indiana Ranford 26/05/2018 QR/18087Q                
  Bina Mcloughlin 26/05/2018 QR/18087R                
  Sarah Fitzgerald 26/05/2018 QR/18087S                
  Ella Johnston 26/05/2018 QR/18087T                
  Jarica Lamprecht 26/05/2018 QR/18087U                
  Megan Weedon 26/05/2018 QR/18087V                
  Josie Weedon 26/05/2018 QR/18087W                
  Talia McKewan 26/05/2018 QR/18087X                
                         
                         
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/18088 DATE: 26/05/18   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: Two
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland   VENUE: Toowoomba  
    PRESENTERS: Matt Prendergast            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Practical Sessions Accred Date Cert No              
  Christine Cronk to be completed                  
  Ella Kowitz to be completed                  
  Riley Madden yes 8/02/2019 QR/18088B              
  Lachlan Convery to be completed                  
  Fletcher Salisbury to be completed                  
  Jacob Madden yes 8/03/2019 QR/18088C              
  Blaise Prendergast yes 8/02/2019 QR/18088A              
                         
                         
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/18099 DATE: 23/06/18   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: Three
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland   VENUE: Toowoomba  
    PRESENTERS: Luke McKenzie            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  David Bowtell 23/06/18 QR18099A                
  William Schatz 23/06/18 QR18099B                
  Paige Bowtell 23/06/18 QR18099C                
  Nicholas Verrenkamp 23/06/18 QR18099D                
  Chris Moore 23/06/18 QR18099E                
  Jack Drennen 23/06/18 QR18099F                
  Karin McKenzie 23/06/18 QR18099G                
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/18091 DATE: 26/07/18   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland   VENUE: Pittsworth SHS  
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Helena Keevers 26/07/2018 QR/18091A                
  Kirralea Markey 26/07/2018 QR/18091B                
  Hannah Stace 26/07/2018 QR/18091C                
  Darby Manktelow 26/07/2018 QR/18091D                
  Pheonix Ridgway 26/07/2018 QR/18091E                
  Lachlan Thompson 26/07/2018 QR/18091F                
  Sophia Roberts 26/07/2018 QR/18091G                
  Connor Pearce 26/07/2018 QR/18091H                
  Jackson Griffiths 26/07/2018 QR/18091I                
  Richard  Turner 26/07/2018 QR/18091J                
  Riley Sprott 26/07/2018 QR/18091K                
  Ella Cogill 26/07/2018 QR/18091L                
  Harrison Trad 26/07/2018 QR/18091M                
  Zac Small 26/07/2018 QR/18091N                
  Caitlin Agius 26/07/2018 QR/18091O                
  Natasha Cann 26/07/2018 QR/18091P                
  Lara Jocumsen 26/07/2018 QR/18091Q                
  Meg Rohde 26/07/2018 QR/18091R                
  Nathan Fraser 26/07/2018 QR/18091S                
  Alex Sauverain 26/07/2018 QR/18091T                
  Harrison Gordon 26/07/2018 QR/18091U                
  Emily Hurford 26/07/2018 QR/18091V                
  Kobi Grimshaw 26/07/2018 QR/18091W                
  Montana Milne 26/07/2018 QR/18091X                
  Ashlea White 26/07/2018 QR/18091Y                
  Samuel Atkinson 26/07/2018 QR/18091Z                
  Bailey Kerr 26/07/2018 QR/18091AA                
  Byron Dixon 26/07/2018 QR/18091AC                
  Daniel Cable 26/07/2018 QR/18091AD                
  Lincoln Taylor 26/07/2018 QR/18091AE                
  Kurstin Werner 26/07/2018 QR/18091AF                
                         
                         
                         
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/18168 DATE: 6/10/18   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland   VENUE: Springfield Lakes  
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Jay Csurhes 6/10/18 QR/18168A                
  Jett Richter 6/10/18 QR/18168B                
  Diesel Richter 6/10/18 QR/18168C                
  Jacob Richter 6/10/18 QR/18168D                
  Madeline Taber 6/10/18 QR/18168E                
  Tyler Cuthbert-Hough 6/10/18 QR/18168F                
  Storm Richter 6/10/18 QR/18168G                
  Teelah Lole 6/10/18 QR/18168H                
  Nuku Aaliyah 6/10/18 QR/18168I                
  Alssa Taylor 6/10/18 QR/18168J                
  Mitchell Wade 6/10/18 QR/18168K                
  Charlotte  Wilson 6/10/18 QR/18168L                
  Daniel Sarmiento 6/10/18 QR/18168M                
  Tess Notley 6/10/18 QR/18168N                
                         
                         
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/18133 DATE: 15/10/18   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland   VENUE: Chinchilla Touch Association  
    PRESENTERS: Matt Prendergast            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Chloe Ellem 15/10/18 QR18133A                
  Kate Ellem 15/10/18 QR18133B                
  Tiana Horswood 15/10/18 QR18133C                
  Chloe Pallisier 15/10/18 QR18133D                
  Jonathan Pitt 15/10/18 QR18133E                
  Brodie Wright 15/10/18 QR18133F                
  Megan Kruger 15/10/18 QR18133G                
  Natalie  Stevenson 15/10/18 QR18133H                

 

      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/18202 DATE: 18/10/18   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland   VENUE: Roma Touch Association  
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Lily Cameron 18/10/18 QR/18202A                
  Billy Duff 18/10/18 QR/18202B                
  Bryce Jump not accredited              
  Lara York 18/10/18 QR/18202C                
  Sarah Upton 18/10/18 QR/18202D                
  Angela Bradley not accredited              
  Maddy Jukes 18/10/18 QR/18202E                
  Eleanor Sands 18/10/18 QR/18202F                
  Kirsten York 18/10/18 QR/18202G                
  Tanea Jones-Drennan not accredited              
  Brendan Judd 18/10/18 QR/18202H                
  Christopher Keenan 18/10/18 QR/18202I                
  Gabrielle Weier 18/10/18 QR/18202J                
  Kellie Melcer 18/10/18 QR/18202K                
  Brayden Crawford 18/10/18 QR/18202L                
  Isabel Lucas 18/10/18 QR/18202M                
  Kaitlin  Lucas 18/10/18 QR/18202N                
  Taylor Heath 18/10/18 QR/182020                
  Hunter  Hughes 18/10/18 QR/18202P                
  Cooper Tucker 18/10/18 QR/18202Q                
  Chelsea  Weyman-Jones 18/10/18 QR/18202R                
  Jaclyn Musico 18/10/18 QR/18202S                
  Kathryn  Ballon not accredited              
  Thorn Whitfield not accredited              
                         
                         
                         
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/18218 DATE: 1/11/18   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland   VENUE: Toowoomba  
    PRESENTERS: Matt Prendergast            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Isabelle Reed 1/11/2018 QR/18218A                
  Jessica Barnes 1/11/2018 QR/18218B                
  Shelley Clews 1/11/2018 QR/18218C                
  Shane Simmons 1/11/2018 QR/18218E                
  Alexis McEvoy 1/11/2018 QR/18218F                
  Ella Clews 1/11/2018 QR/18218G                
  Kain McDougall 1/11/2018 QR/18218H                
  Duncan Clews 1/11/2018 QR/18218I                
  Tahlia Dwan 1/11/2018 QR/18218J                
  Holly Jane Simmons 1/11/2018 QR/18218K                
  Lillyan Olive 1/11/2018 QR/18218L                
  Demi Ashurst 1/11/2018 QR/18218M                
  Hugo Dominy 1/11/2018 QR/18218N                
  Holly Mills 1/11/2018 QR/18218P                
  Jay Scofield 1/11/2018 QR/18218Q                
  Luke Groves 1/11/2018 QR/18218R                
                         
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/18220 DATE: 5/11/18   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland   VENUE: Goondiwindi  
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Roxanne Gordon 5/11/2018 QR/18220A                
  Crystal Townsend 5/11/2018 QR/18220B                
  Nichole Lobwein 5/11/2018 QR/18220C                
  Aiidan Wilcox 5/11/2018 QR/18220D                
  Cooper Timms 5/11/2018 QR/18220E                
  Grace  Norman 5/11/2018 QR/18220F                

 

      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/17026 DATE: 29/01/17   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Roma Juniors   VENUE: Roma Touch Grounds  
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Christopher Jack Bergemann 29/01/17 QR17026A                
  Michael Gray 29/01/17 QR17026B                
  Mitchell Greig 29/01/17 QR17026C                
  John Hammond 29/01/17 QR17026D                
  Sonya Lucht 29/01/17 QR17026E                
  Logan Walsh 29/01/17 QR17026F                
  Thomas York 29/01/17 QR17026G                
                         
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/17063 DATE: 14/02/17   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Springfield Lakes   VENUE: YMCA Springfield Lakes Community Centre
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Maria Chadburn 14/02/17 QR17063A                
  Jamaine Laei 14/02/17 QR17063B                
  Darius Luamanu  14/02/17 QR17063C                
  Billie Manns 14/02/17 QR17063D                
  Montell  Newman Not accredited Not accredited                
  Treiquann Patea Not accredited Not accredited                
  Christian Peniamina Not accredited Not accredited                
  Keeanu Ranui-Manunui 14/02/17 QR17063E                
  Denzel Samoa Not accredited Not accredited                
  Zechariah Taufao Not accredited Not accredited                
  Aaliyah Taylor 14/02/17 QR17063F                
  Tyrone  Walker Not accredited Not accredited                
                         
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/17052  DATE: 19/03/17   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Ipswich   VENUE: Karalee State School  
    PRESENTERS: Rick Borg            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Keira Anderson 19/03/17 QR17052A                 
  Ethan Bauer 19/03/17 QR17052B                 
  Lara Bell 19/03/17 QR17052C                 
  Harriett Berry 19/03/17 QR17052D                 
  Jada Broderick 19/03/17 QR17052E                 
  Meg Callaghan 19/03/17 QR17052F                 
  Lilly-Anna Darcy 19/03/17 QR17052G                
  Alex Davies 19/03/17 QR17052H                 
  Jae Elliott 19/03/17 QR17052I                 
  Hannah Elliott 19/03/17 QR17052J                 
  Kynan  Foley 19/03/17 QR17052K                 
  Billy Goetsch Not accredited                
  Zoe  Graham 19/03/17 QR17052L                 
  Natasha Innes 19/03/17 QR17052M                 
  Craig Isaacs 19/03/17 QR17052N                 
  Hayden Lower 19/03/17 QR17052O                 
  Jason Maloney 19/03/17 QR17052P                 
  Alanah  Maloney  19/03/17 QR17052Q                 
  Tahlia Marshall 19/03/17 QR17052R                 
  Ty-James  Marshall 19/03/17 QR17052S                 
  Kalahni  McCourt  19/03/17 QR17052T                 
  Ellie  McCourt  19/03/17 QR17052U                 
  Chanay Mary McKee 19/03/17 QR17052V                 
  Ryan Miles 19/03/17 QR17052W                 
  Hayden  Miles  19/03/17 QR17052X                 
  Brodie Moore 19/03/17 QR17052Y                 
  Ryan Morrison 19/03/17 QR17052Z                 
  Millicent  Morrison-Davies 19/03/17 QR17052AB                 
  Holly  O’Flaherty 19/03/17 QR17052AC                 
  Abbey O’Sullivan 19/03/17 QR17052AD                 
  Charlotte O’Sullivan 19/03/17 QR17052AE                 
  Thomas O’Sullivan 19/03/17 QR17052AF                 
  Rory Owen 19/03/17 QR17052AG                 
  Caleb Payne 19/03/17 QR17052AH                 
  Isabelle Pham 19/03/17 QR17052AI                 
  Amelia Piorkowski Not accredited                
  Tianna Rasmussen 19/03/17 QR17052AJ                 
  Kyle Rasmussen 19/03/17 QR17052AK                 
  Emma Reynolds 19/03/17 QR17052AL                 
  Brianna Reynolds 19/03/17 QR17052AM                 
  Riley Seala Not accredited                
  Rhonda Sharp 19/03/17 QR17052AN                 
  Tileah  Sharp 19/03/17 QR17052AO                 
  Piper Sharp 19/03/17 QR17052AP                 
  Reece Smith 19/03/17 QR17052AQ                 
  Jordan Springall-Flockhart 19/03/17 QR17052AR                 
  Chelsea Staines 19/03/17 QR17052AS                 
  Jordin Steinbeck Not accredited                
  Blair Suthers 19/03/17 QR17052AT                 
  Phenix Taueki 19/03/17 QR17052AU                 
  Texas  Taueki 19/03/17 QR17052AV                 
  Phenix Taueki 19/03/17 QR17052AW                 
  Paige Taylor 19/03/17 QR17052AX                 
  Brydan Thompson 19/03/17 QR17052AY                 
  Ethan Tronc Not accredited                
  Thomas Tronc Not accredited                
  Quinn Venz 19/03/17 QR17052AZ                 
  Mikaela Verrall 19/03/17 QR17052BA                 
  Shannon Verrall 19/03/17 QR17052BB                 
  Ashlee Verrall 19/03/17 QR17052BC                 
  Jasmine  West 19/03/17 QR17052BD                 
                         
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/17097 DATE: 20/04/17   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queesnland   VENUE: Toowoomba  
    PRESENTERS: Matthew Prendergast            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
Mr Isaac Burke 20/04/17 QR/17097A                
Mr Simon  Burke 20/04/17 QR/17097B                
Mr Thomas Delaney 20/04/17 QR/17097C                
Mr Ronan  Delaney 20/04/17 QR/17097D                
Mr Jacob  Madden 20/04/17 QR/17097E                
Mr Riley  Madden 20/04/17 QR/17097F                
Mr Chase  Miller 20/04/17 QR/17097G                
Mr Blaise  Prendegast 20/04/17 QR/17097H                
Mr Harry  Whitehouse Not accredited              
Miss Kodie  Whitehouse Not accredited              
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
                         
    COURSE NO: QR/17099 DATE: 22/07/17   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queesnland   VENUE: Toogoolawah  
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  William Gardner 22/07/17 QR/17099A                
  Monica Thornton 22/07/17 QR/17099B                
  Beacham Stephen 22/07/17 QR/17099C                
  Jardine Ross 22/07/17 QR/17099D                
  Rebekah-Louise Smith 22/07/17 QR/17099E                
 
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
                         
    COURSE NO: QR/17150 DATE: 30/07/17   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queesnland   VENUE: Wandoan  
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
Mr Jayden Pearce not accredited                  
Mrs Amber Bock not accredited                  
Mr Timothy Dahl not accredited                  
Mr Nathan Bock 30/07/17 QR/17150A                
Mr Daniel Bock not accredited                  
Mr Caleb Walsh 30/07/17 QR/17150B                
Mr Brayden Doherty not accredited                  
Mr Bailey Law not accredited                  
 
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/17151 DATE: 5/08/17   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 2
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland    VENUE: Toowoomba  
    PRESENTERS: Matthew Prendergast            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
Miss Mackenzy  Moller  20/08/17 QR/17151G                
Miss Emma Schuh                    
Mr David Bowtell 5/08/17 QR/17151A                
Miss Paige Bowtell 12/08/17 QR/17151B                
Mr Ashley Pedley                    
Mr Jed  Hill 13/08/17 QR/17151C                
Miss Hayleigh Waters                    
Mr Chris Moore 5/08/17 QR/17151D                
Mr Jack Carmichael 5/08/17 QR/17151E                
Mr Darren Vayro                    
Mr Nicholas Verrenkamp                     
Mr William  Schatz 5/08/17 QR/17151F                
 
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/17152 DATE: 18/08/17   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland   VENUE: Chinchilla Touch Association  
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Kara Gleeson                    
  Jessica Muller 18/08/17 QR/17152A                
  Nikiha Davies 18/08/17 QR/17152B                
  Christina Jones 18/08/17 QR/17152C                
  Rylee Jones 18/08/17 QR/17152D                
  Darryl Jones 18/08/17 QR/17152E                
  Steph James 18/08/17 QR/17152F                
  Jonathan Buchanan                    
  Sinead  Wilcox 18/08/17 QR/17152G                
  Ethan  Cobbin                    
  Stephanie  Cobbin                    
  Bianka  Rookas 18/08/17 QR/17152H                
  Kristelle  Townsend                    
  Matt  Townsend                    
                         
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/17223 DATE: 12/10/17   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland   VENUE: Roma  
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Ailsa Walker 12/10/17 QR/17223A                
  Thomas McCoy 12/10/17 QR/17223B                
  Patrick McCoy 12/10/17 QR/17223C                
  Matthew York 12/10/17 QR/17223D                
  Ben York 12/10/17 QR/17223E                
  Thomas Moore 12/10/17 QR/17223F                
  Hannah Coonan 12/10/17 QR/17223G                
  Virgilia Robinsen 12/10/17 QR/17223H                
                         
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/17190 DATE: 5/10/17   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: Level 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland   VENUE: Toowoomba  
    PRESENTERS: Matthew Prendergast            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Rachel Salisbury 5/10/17 QR/17190A                
  David Wigan 5/10/17 QR/17190B                
  Daniel Robinson 5/10/17 QR/17190C                
  Bailey Deakin 5/10/17 QR/17190D                
  Jade Salisbury 5/10/17 QR/17190E                
  Fletcher Salisbury 5/10/17 QR/17190F                
  Finnley Vandersee 5/10/17 QR/17190G                
  Harry Whitehouse 5/10/17 QR/17190H                
  Mitchell Berg 5/10/17 QR/17190I                
  Elara  Salisbury 5/10/17 QR/17190J                
                         
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/17224 DATE: 14/10/17   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West Queensland    VENUE: Dalby  
    PRESENTERS: Matt Burns            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Corey Nolan 14/10/17 QR/17224A                
  Brock Sankey 14/10/17 QR/17224B                
  Corey Nolan 14/10/17 QR/17224C                
  Macauley Nolan 14/10/17 QR/17224D                
  Dylan Nobbs 14/10/17 QR/17224E                
  Luke Drennen 14/10/17 QR/17224F                
  Emily Maskell 14/10/17 QR/17224G                
  Sally Anderton 14/10/17 QR/17224H                
  Lachlan Kelly 14/10/17 QR/17224I                
 
    COURSE SUMMARY      
 
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/16007 DATE: 11/02/16   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Toowoomba   VENUE: Toowoomba Touch Clubhouse  
    PRESENTERS: Matt Prendergast            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
Ms Lilli Anderson 11/02/16 QR/16007A                
Mr Jaiydan Craige 11/02/16 QR/16007B                
Mr Nick Hauser 11/02/16 QR/16007C                
Mr Jed Hill 11/02/16 QR/16007D                
Ms Chloe Mills 11/02/16 QR/16007E                
Mr Christopher Powers 11/02/16 QR/16007F                
Mr Tom Ramsay 11/02/16 QR/16007G                
Ms Emma Schuh 11/02/16 QR/16007H                
Mr Dylan  Sheppard 11/02/16 QR/16007I                

 

 
    COURSE SUMMARY      
 
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/0006 DATE: 27/02/16   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / GAQAP   VENUE: Roma Middle School  
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Kelepi Matapa 27/02/16 QR/0006A                
  Rhyley Petfield 27/02/16 QR/0006B                
  Keeley Neighbour 27/02/16 QR/0006C                
  Sarah Goddard 27/02/16 QR/0006D                
  Tim Leadbetter 27/02/16 QR/0006E                
  Stephen Dryden 27/02/16 QR/0006F                
  Jack Morris 27/02/16 QR/0006G                
  Kris Bradley 27/02/16 QR/0006H                
  Mark Shields 27/02/16 QR/0006I                
  Logan Connell 27/02/16 QR/0006J                
  Charley Peacock 27/02/16 QR/0006K                
  Sarah O’Brien 27/02/16 QR/0006L                
  David York 27/02/16 QR/0006M                

 

 
    COURSE SUMMARY      
 
                 
    COURSE NO: QR/16054 DATE: 22/03/16   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Dalby   VENUE: Dalby Touch Clubhouse  
    PRESENTERS: Matt Burns            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
Ms Zoe Babington 22/06/16 QR16054A                
Ms Carly Couper-Darr Not accredited Not accredited                
Mr Blayden Dodd 22/03/16 QR16054C                
Mr Daniel  Edwards 22/03/16 QR16054D                
Mr Malcolm Farrell Not accredited Not accredited                
Ms Sophie Lindsay 22/03/16 QR16054F                
Mrs Wendy Lindsay 22/03/16 QR16054G                
Mr Clayton McGee 22/03/16 QR16054H                
Ms Dimity McGee 22/03/16 QR16054I                
Mr Christopher Schenk 22/03/16 QR16054J                
Mr Dylan Van Settan Not accredited Not accredited                
Ms Cheyenne Watkins 22/03/16 QR16054L                
Ms Anna Willcocks 22/03/16 QR16054M                
                         

 

 
    COURSE SUMMARY      
 
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/16058 DATE: 28/04/16   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Chinchilla   VENUE: Bulldog Park, Chinchilla  
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Blake Moore 28/04/16 QR16058A                
  Alex Statham 28/04/16 QR16058B                
  Shannon Bender 24/05/16 QR16058C                
  Christopher McEvoy 28/04/16 QR16058D                
  Tiffany McKnight Not accredited Not accredited                
  Lacee Denton Not accredited Not accredited                
  Stephanie Davies Not accredited Not accredited                

 

 
    COURSE SUMMARY      
 
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/16086 DATE: 19/05/16   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 2
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Toowoomba   VENUE: Toowoomba Touch Clubhouse  
    PRESENTERS: Matt Prendergast            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
Mrs Chris Bartlett Not accredited Not accredited                
Mrs Balhar Garcha Not accredited Not accredited                
Ms Annabelle  Hockam Not accredited Not accredited                
Mr Steven Johnson Not accredited Not accredited                
Ms Karin Robinson Not accredited Not accredited                

 

 
    COURSE SUMMARY      
 
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/16099 DATE: 7/06/16   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Not Applicable   VENUE: Taroom State School  
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Lachlan  Howard 7/06/16 QR16099A                
  Jack Hay 7/06/16 QR16099B                
  Bri Ladbrook 7/06/16 QR16099C                
  Jessica Perrett 7/06/16 QR16099D                
  Stacey Adamson 7/06/16 QR16099E                
  Joe Dwyer 14/07/16 QR16099F                
  Blake Vieritz 7/06/16 QR16099G                
  Joel Robinson Not accredited                
  Jesse Hay 5/07/16 QR16099I                
  Patrick Rewald Not accredited                
  Sophie Smith Not accredited                
  Wes Smith 7/06/16 QR16099L                

 

 
    COURSE SUMMARY      
 
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/16161 DATE: 28/07/16   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Not Applicable   VENUE: Bundamba State Secondary College
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Andrew Tazelaar 28/07/16 QR16161A                
  Joshua Galea 28/07/16 QR16161B                
  Benjamin Stoneman 28/07/16 QR16161C                
  Kiewa Halbert 28/07/16 QR16161D                
  Brayden Harradine 28/07/16 QR16161E                
  Nicholas Thomasen 28/07/16 QR16161F                
  Chloe  Brennan 28/07/16 QR16161G                
  Zara Charter 28/07/16 QR16161H                
  Mason Barwick 28/07/16 QR16161I                
  Bailey Joel 28/07/16 QR16161J                
  Carly Privitera 28/07/16 QR16161K                
  Maddison Pickett 28/07/16 QR16161L                
  Riley  Anderson 28/07/16 QR16161M                
  Gordon Miles 28/07/16 QR16161N                
  Travis Bell 28/07/16 QR16161O                
  Lachlan Graham 28/07/16 QR16161P                
  Taleke Torrens 28/07/16 QR16161Q                
  Lewis Mundraby 28/07/16 QR16161R                
  Jordan Teuber 28/07/16 QR16161S                
  Chad Cavanough 28/07/16 QR16161T                
  Connor Green 28/07/16 QR16161U                
  Dener Costa 28/07/16 QR16161V                
  Rocky Dickson-Cleaver 28/07/16 QR16161W                

 

      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/16238 DATE: 13/08/16   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 3
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Toowoomba   VENUE: Toowoomba Touch, Kearney’s Spring, Toowoomba  
    PRESENTERS: Luke McKenzie            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
Mr Nathan Nobbs 28/08/16 QR16238A                
Mr Riley Prendergast 7/06/17 QR16238B                
Ms Sandy Davidson Not accredited                
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/16205 DATE: 25/09/16   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Ipswich   VENUE: Bundamba State Secondary College  
    PRESENTERS: Rick Borg            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
Ms Tameka Booth 25/09/16 QR16205A                
Ms Matilda Eiby 25/09/16 QR16205B                
Mr Nathan Eiby 25/09/16 QR16205C                
Ms Mikaela Gallaher 25/09/16 QR16205D                
Ms Zoe Marschke 25/09/16 QR16205E                
Mr Graham Taylor 25/09/16 QR16205F                
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/16221 DATE: 13/10/16   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Toowoomba   VENUE: Toowoomba Touch, Kearney’s Spring, Toowoomba  
    PRESENTERS: Mark Kelly            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
Ms Paige Bowtell 13/10/16 QR16221A                
Ms Brianna  Brett 13/10/16 QR16221B                
Ms Annabelle Burgess 13/10/16 QR16221C                
Ms Thea Burling 13/10/16 QR16221D                
Mr Lachlan Convery 13/10/16 QR16221E                
Mr Alastair Doherty 13/10/16 QR16221F                
Ms Caitlin Doherty 13/10/16 QR16221G                
Ms Cody Farlow 13/10/16 QR16221H                
Ms Aimee Freund 13/10/16 QR16221I                
Ms Lucy  Geurtsen  13/10/16 QR16221J                
Ms Charlotte Gotze 13/10/16 QR16221K                
Mr Daniel Hassett 13/10/16 QR16221L                
Mr William Hauser 13/10/16 QR16221M                
Mr Harrison Kelly 13/10/16 QR16221N                
Ms Ella Kowitz 13/10/16 QR16221O                
Ms Sia Kowitz 13/10/16 QR16221P                
Mr Jamie Kowitz 13/10/16 QR16221Q                
Mr Sam Lloyd-Jones 13/10/16 QR16221R                
Mr Charlie Lockwood 13/10/16 QR16221S                
Ms Kylie Moore 13/10/16 QR16221T                
Mr Matthew  Moore 13/10/16 QR16221U                
Mr Benjamin Moore 13/10/16 QR16221V                
Ms Rhiannon Newton 13/10/16 QR16221W                
Ms Hannah Pengilly 13/10/16 QR16221X                
Ms Jaleila Ranford 13/10/16 QR16221Y                
Mr Joshua Reid 13/10/16 QR16221Z                
Ms Natasha Saal 13/10/16 QR16221AB                
Ms Ella Scutt 13/10/16 QR16221AC                
Mr Nathan Simpson 13/10/16 QR16221AD                
Mr Brock Van Der Linden 13/10/16 QR16221AE                
Ms Hayleigh Waters 13/10/16 QR16221AF                
Mr Harry Whitehouse 13/10/16 QR16221AG                
Ms Isabella Williamson 13/10/16 QR16221AH                
Ms Eloise Young 13/10/16 QR16221AI                
Mr David Bowtell 13/10/16 QR16221AJ                
Ms Matilda Leicht 13/10/16 QR16221AK                
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/16240 DATE: 30/09/16   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Springfield Lakes   VENUE: YMCA Springfield Lakes Community Centre  
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
Mr Thomas Freestone 30/09/16 QR16240A                
Mr Reef Gilbert-Marino 30/09/16 QR16240B                
Mr Jackson Hayden 30/09/16 QR16240C                
Ms Emma Holden 30/09/16 QR16240D                
Ms Shaiya Kara 30/09/16 QR16240E                
Mr Iamafana Lole 30/09/16 QR16240F                
Ms Leonie Marino 30/09/16 QR16240G                
Ms Samantha Moffat 30/09/16 QR16240H                
Ms Tiara-Grace Moffat-Vavau 30/09/16 QR16240I                
Mr Khoen Pahiva 30/09/16 QR16240J                
Ms Ellaye  Te Namu 30/09/16 QR16240K                
                         
                         
      COURSE SUMMARY        
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/16327 DATE: 21/11/16   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Goondiwindi   VENUE: Goondiwindi Cultural Centre  
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
Ms Maggie Marshall 21/11/16 QR16327A                
Ms Tracey McGrady 21/11/16 QR16327B                
Ms Sophie Smith 21/11/16 QR16327C                
Ms Ryley Walker 21/11/16 QR16327D                
Ms Charlotte Wright 21/11/16 QR16327E                

Level 1 Referee

 
    COURSE SUMMARY      
 
                 
    COURSE NO: QR/1552 DATE: 31.03.15   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Wandoan   VENUE: Wandoan Touch  
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
Mr Andrew Reis 31.03.15 QR/1552A                
Mr Gregory Zillman 31.03.15 QR/1552B                
Mrs Amber Bock 31.03.15 QR/1552C                
Mr Nathan Bock 31.03.15 QR/1552D                
Mr Rodney  Harth 31.03.15 QR/1552E                
Mr Ashley Harth 31.03.15 QR/1552F                
Mr David Erbacher 31.03.15 QR/1552G                
Mr Neil James 31.03.15 QR/1552H                

 

 
  COURSE SUMMARY      
 
               
  COURSE NO: QR/1585 DATE: 24/05/15   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One
REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Dalby   VENUE: Dalby SHS  
  PRESENTERS: Matt Burns            
                       
Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No Sent To QTF              
Thomas Heyns 24/05/15 QR/1585A                
Jessica Clarke 24/05/15 QR/1585B                
Taylor Anderton 24/05/15 QR/1585C                
Harrison Lindsay 24/05/15 QR/1585D                
Bella McMillan 24/05/15 QR/1585E                
Jack Drennen 24/05/15 QR/1585F                
Ash Bennett Not accredited                  

 

 

 
    COURSE SUMMARY      
 
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/15106 DATE: 14/06/15   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Toowoomba   VENUE: Kearney’s Spring, Toowoomba  
    PRESENTERS: Matt Prendergast            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
Mr Josh Allen 7/07/15 QR/15106A                
Miss Zara  Barton 14/06/15 QR/15106B                
Mr  Tyler Bickhoff 14/06/15 QR/15106C                
Miss Sienna Davis 14/06/15 QR/15106D                
Mr  Anthony Glynn 1/07/15 QR/15106E                
Miss  Josephine Glynn 1/07/15 QR/15106F                
Miss Annabelle Hockam 14/06/15 QR/15106G                
Miss Paige Leicht 5/07/15 QR/15106H                
Mr William Schatz 14/06/15 QR/15106I                
Miss Claudia Sullivan 14/06/15 QR/15106J                

 

 
    COURSE SUMMARY      
 
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR 15107 DATE: 21/06/15   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Chinchilla   VENUE: Chinchilla Touch Association, Bulldog Park  
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No Sent To QTF              
Mr Baxter Stewart 21/06/15 QR 15107A                
Mrs Jodi Ellem 21/06/15 QR 15107B                
Mr Paul Ellem 21/06/15 QR 15107C                
Miss Breanna Tanks 21/06/15 QR 15107D                
Mr Alan Manuel 21/06/15 QR 15107E                
Miss Sarah McQuaid 21/06/15 QR 15107F                
Miss Chelsea Lockhart 21/06/15 QR 15107G                
Mr Ramon Mutch 21/06/15 QR 15107H                

 

 
    COURSE SUMMARY      
 
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/15121 DATE: 31/07/15   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Toowoomba   VENUE: Pittsworth State High School
    PRESENTERS:        
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
  Alex Anderson 31/07/15 QR15121A                
  Will Anderson                  
  Lachlan  Atkinson Not accredited              
  Harley  Barber Not accredited              
  Domonic Briggs 31/07/15 QR15121B              
  Justin  Brown 19/07/16                
  Kieran Davis 31/07/15 QR15121C              
  Tace Derksen                  
  Jesse Embrey 22/07/16                
  Aaron Ezzy 31/07/15 QR15121D              
  Marcus Fitzgerald 31/07/15 QR15121E              
  Jordan Fraser-Bellette                  
  Brodie  Grimshaw                  
  Tanya Hearne 31/07/15 QR15121F              
  Lachlan  Hennessy                  
  Htee Hser 31/07/15 QR15121G              
  Laurie Jocumsen 31/07/15 QR15121H              
  Clark Love 31/07/15 QR15121I              
  Brady Manktelow 31/07/15 QR15121J              
  Michael Markey 31/07/15 QR15121K              
  Tamara Miller 31/07/15 QR15121L              
  Jayden Moore Not accredited              
  Aaron  Morris                  
  Leigh Olsen                  
  Sam Overlack Not accredited              
  Tyson Penny 31/07/15 QR15121M              
  Riley Prentice 31/07/15 QR15121N              
  Kadin Rickert-Bielefeld                  
  Lachlan  Sauverain 31/07/15 QR15121O              
  Kelsea Scott                  
  Erin Seymour 31/07/15 QR15121P              
  Fritz Silva Not accredited              
  Blair Wright 31/07/15 QR15121Q              

 

 
    COURSE SUMMARY      
 
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/15155 DATE: 29/09/15   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Chinchilla   VENUE: Chinchilla Touch Association, Bulldog Park  
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No Sent To QTF              
Mr Dale Bannister 29/09/15 QR15155A 30/05/16              
Mr Patterson Bannister 29/09/15 QR15155B 30/05/16              
Ms Lyndal Broadbent 29/09/15 QR15155C 30/05/16              
Mr Steven  Brownhalls 29/09/15 QR15155D 30/05/16              
Ms Annika Bowen Not accredited Not accredited 30/05/16              
Ms Elle-Louise Denney Not accredited Not accredited 30/05/16              
Mr Alain Gillingham Not accredited Not accredited 30/05/16              
Ms Aimey Johnson 29/09/15 QR15155E 30/05/16              
Ms Chelsea Mulhern 29/09/15 QR15155F 30/05/16              

 

 
    COURSE SUMMARY      
 
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/15181 DATE: 1/10/15   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Toowoomba   VENUE: Kearney’s Spring, Toowoomba  
    PRESENTERS: Matt Prendergast & Luke McKenzie            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
Ms Quinn Burling 1/10/15 QR15181A                
Mr Finn Campbell 1/10/15 QR15181B                
Mrs Julieann Gleeson 1/10/15 QR15181C                
Mr Ben Maher Not accredited                  
Mr Tom Maher 1/10/15 QR15181E                
Mr Chris Moore 1/10/15 QR15181F                
Ms Madelyn Parkes-Moller 1/10/15 QR15181G                
Ms Nicole Smith 1/10/15 QR15181H                
Mr Ryan Ward 1/10/15 QR15181I                

 

 
    COURSE SUMMARY      
 
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/15231  DATE: 31.10.15   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Roma   VENUE: Roma State College  
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
Mr Jamie Crawford 31/10/15 QR 15231A                
Mr Lucas Crawford 31/10/15 QR 15231B                
Ms Rhylee Weidman 31/10/15 QR 15231C                 
Mr Lachlan  Waugh 31/10/15 QR 15231D                 
Ms Holly White 31/10/15 QR 15231E                 
Ms Danielle King 31/10/15 QR 15231F                 
Ms Logan Connell 31/10/15 QR 15231G                 
Mr Thomas McNulty 31/10/15 QR 15231H                
Ms Rebecca Jump 31/10/15 QR 15231I                
Ms Jo Dykes 31/10/15 QR15231J                
Mr Alex Connell 31/10/15 QR 15231K                
Mr Lachlan  Martyn 31/10/15 QR 15231L                
Mr James Ford 31/10/15 QR 15231M                
Mr Richard Johnson 31/10/15 QR 15231N                
Ms Camille Johnson 31/10/15 QR 15231O                
Ms Caitlin Kennedy 31/10/15 QR 15231P                
Ms Kate Barron 31/10/15 QR 15231Q                 
Ms Tammy Ronnfeldt 31/10/15 QR 15231R                
Ms Amie-Lee  Kelly 31/10/15 QR 15231S                
Mr Daniel Yarrow 31/10/15 QR 15231T                
Mr Mitch Eddie 31/10/15 QR 15231U                
Mr Jeffery Connolly 31/10/15 QR 15231V                
Ms Hayley Sallway 31/10/15 QR 15231W                
Ms Rose Brownlie 31/10/15 QR 15231X                
Ms Georgia Walton 31/10/15 QR 15231Y                
Mr Tom Eddie 31/10/15 QR 15231Z                
Ms Madi Langley Not accredited                
Ms Carmelitta McKellar Not accredited                
Mr Boyd Jump 31/10/15 QR 15231AC                
Ms Rosie Moller 31/10/15 QR 15231AD                
Ms Angie Gorry 31/10/15 QR 15231AE                
Mr Shaun Core 31/10/15 QR 15231AF                
Ms Libby Graham 31/10/15 QR 15231AG                

 

 
    COURSE SUMMARY      
 
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR15235 DATE: 7/12/15   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Goondiwindi   VENUE: Goondiwindi PCYC  
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
Ms Cath Billsborough 7/12/15 QR15235A                
Ms Sarah Ellis 7/12/15 QR15235B                
Ms Ann-Marie Ford 7/12/15 QR15235C                
Ms Chloe Hunt 7/12/15 QR15235D                
Ms Loren Hunt 7/12/15 QR15235E                
Ms Krysten Jones 7/12/15 QR15235F                
Mr Layton Purcell 7/12/15 QR15235G                
Ms Julie Tonkin 7/12/15 QR15235H                
Ms Jodi Toohey 7/12/15 QR15235I                
Mr Michael Toohey 7/12/15 QR15235J                

 

Level 2 Referee

 
    COURSE SUMMARY      
 
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/1553 DATE: 19/04/15   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 2
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Toowoomba   VENUE: Kearney’s Spring, Toowoomba  
    PRESENTERS: Greg Taylor            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
Mr  Blake  Hohenhaus 8/05/15 QR/1553A                
Mr  Nathan  Nobbs Hasn’t been assessed yet.                  
Mr  Riley  Prendergast 8/05/15 QR/1553C                
Mr  Shawn Spry 8/05/15 QR/1553D                

 

 
    COURSE SUMMARY      
 
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/15182 DATE: 13/10/15   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 2
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Dalby   VENUE: Dalby Touch Association  
    PRESENTERS: Adam Stevenson & Matt Burns            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
Ms Taylor Anderton 13/10/15 QR15182A                
Ms Candy Chiverton 13/10/15 QR15182B                
Ms Sandy Davidson 13/10/15 QR15182C                
Mr Jack Drennen 13/10/15 QR15182D                
Mrs Michelle  Drennen 13/10/15 QR15182E                
Mr Harrison Lindsay 13/10/15 QR15182F                
Ms Sarah McQuaid 13/10/15 QR15182G                
Ms Chloe Smith Not accredited                  
Mr Lachie Smith 13/10/15 QR15182I                

 

 
    COURSE SUMMARY      
 
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/15183 DATE: 15/10/15   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 2
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Toowoomba   VENUE: Kearney’s Spring, Toowoomba  
    PRESENTERS: Luke McKenzie            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
Mr Alex Brighton 15/10/15 QR15183A                
Mr Terry Brighton 15/10/15 QR15183B                
Mr Brayden Insley 15/10/15 QR15183C                
Ms Mia Rennick 15/10/15 QR15183D                

 

Level 3 Referee

 
    COURSE SUMMARY      
 
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/1554 DATE: 19/04/15   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 3
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Toowoomba   VENUE: Kearney’s Spring, Toowoomba  
    PRESENTERS: Greg Taylor            
                         
Title Given Name Surname                    
Mr Andrew  Antoniolli                    
Ms Natasha James                    
Ms Karli Riesen                    
Mr Kurtis Sankey                    
Mr Randall Taylor                    
Mr Neil Wilks                    
 
    COURSE SUMMARY      
 
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QRP/1400 DATE: 15/2/14   TYPE: Presenter LEVEL: 1,2 and 4
  REGION/AFFILIATE: South West   VENUE: Kearney Springs Toowoomba  
    PRESENTERS: Brendon Lester and Greg Taylor            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No Sent To QTF              
Mr Matt Burns                    
Mr Michael Del Castillo                    
Mr Mark Kelly                    
Mr Matthew Prendergast                    
Mr Aaron Searston                    
Mr Matt Waters                    
Mr Greg Taylor                    

 

 
    COURSE SUMMARY  
 
        Page 1    
    COURSE NO: QR / 1463 DATE: 29/04/14   TYPE: LEVEL: Two
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Ipswich   VENUE: Ipswich Touch Association
    PRESENTERS: Brad Smith        
                     
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No            
Mr Andrew Antoniolli   QR / 1463A            
Ms Miriam  Hansen   QR / 1463B            
Mr Neil Wilks   QR / 1463C            

 

 
    COURSE SUMMARY  
 
        Page 1    
    COURSE NO: QR/1484 DATE: 1/06/14   TYPE: LEVEL: One
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Ipswich   VENUE: Bundamba State Secondary College 
    PRESENTERS: Rick Borg        
                     
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No            
Mr Matthew Crooks 1/06/14 QR/1484A            
Mr Steven Johnson 1/06/14 QR/1484B            
Miss Reegan Johnston 1/06/14 QR/1484C            
Mr Ryan Meech 1/06/14 QR/1484D            
Miss Meg Notley 1/06/14 QR/1484E            
Mr  Aaron Rosin 1/06/14 QR/1484F            
Mr Christopher Stehr 1/06/14 QR/1484G            
Miss Ella Taylor 1/06/14 QR/1484H            
Mr Nicholas Verrenkamp 1/06/14 QR/1484I            
Miss Rayna Verrenkamp 1/06/14 QR/1484J            

 

 
    COURSE SUMMARY  
 
        Page 1    
    COURSE NO: QR/1471 DATE: 13/06/14   TYPE: LEVEL: One
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Toowoomba   VENUE: Toowoomba Touch Association
    PRESENTERS: Matt Prendergast & Mark Kelly        
                     
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No            
Mrs Julieanne Bannister 13/06/14 QR1471A            
Mrs Thomas Bannister 13/06/14 QR1471B            
Ms Gabby  Bartlett 13/06/14 QR1471C            
Ms Tayler Burey 13/06/14 QR1471D            
Ms Johanna Carter 13/06/14 QR1471E            
Ms Julianne Everson 13/06/14 QR1471F            
Mr Andrew Fox 13/06/14 QR1471G            
Mr Benjamin Fox 13/06/14 QR1471H            
Ms Abigail Fursey 13/06/14 QR1471I            
Ms Samantha Heath 13/06/14 QR1471J            
Ms Corinne Kanowski 13/06/14 QR1471K            
Ms Nicole Lucht 13/06/14 QR1471L            
Mr Isaac Manthey 13/06/14 QR1471M            
Mr Max Mason 13/06/14 QR1471N            
Mr Christopher Neville 13/06/14 QR1471O            
Ms Holly Neville 13/06/14 QR1471P            
Ms Lucy Playle 13/06/14 QR1471Q            
Ms Rachel Playle 13/06/14 QR1471R            
Ms Mia Rennick 13/06/14 QR1471S            
Mr Kurtis Sankey 13/06/14 QR1471T            
Ms Alison Sullivan 13/06/14 QR1471U            
Ms Emily Ward 13/06/14 QR1471V            

 

 
    COURSE SUMMARY      
 
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR14100 DATE: 23.9.14   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Dalby   VENUE: Dalby Touch  
    PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
Mrs Sarah Dodd 23.9.14 QR14100/1                
Mr  Jamie Kermond 23.9.14 QR14100/2                
Mr  Ky Kirtley 23.9.14 QR14100/3                
Mr Joshua Halling 23.9.14 QR14100/4                
Mr Isaac Halling 23.9.14 QR14100/5                
Mr Joseph Farrell 23.9.14 QR14100/6                
Mr Lachlan  Wilkins 23.9.14 QR14100/7                
Mr Daniel Gillespie 23.9.14 QR14100/8                
Mr Lachie Smith 23.9.14 QR14100/9                
Mr Daelan Rolls 23.9.14 QR14100/10                

 

 
    COURSE SUMMARY      
 
        Page 1        
    COURSE NO: QR/14141 DATE: 22/11/14   TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Toowoomba   VENUE: Kearney’s Spring, Toowoomba  
    PRESENTERS: Matt Prendergast & Matt Waters            
                         
Title Given Name Surname Accred Date Cert No                
Mr Matthew Allen 22/11/14 QR14140A                
Ms Georgie Daniells 22/11/14 QR14140B                
Ms Paige Edwards Not accredited                  
Ms Sophie Ewing 22/11/14 QR14140D                 
Mr Coby Ferguson 22/11/14 QR14140E                
Ms Jada Ferguson 22/11/14 QR14140F                
Mr Dylan Fry 22/11/14 QR14140G                
Ms Amie Klein 22/11/14 QR14140H                
Mr Mitch Lorenz 22/11/14 QR14140I                
Ms Zoe McLoughlin 22/11/14 QR14140J                
Mr Daniel Mawhood 22/11/14 QR14140K                
Mr James Parkes-Moller 22/11/14 QR14140L                 
Ms Anthea Moodie 22/11/14 QR14140M                
Mr Lachlan Paech 22/11/14 QR14140N                
Ms Hannah Purvis 22/11/14 QR14140O                 
M James Young 22/11/14 QR14140P                 
                         

 

  COURSE NO: QR/12288 DATE: 24.03.13 TYPE: Referee   LEVEL: One
                               
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ – Chinchilla  VENUE: Chinchilla SHS  
                               
  PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney  
                               
  Certificate Number First Name Surname                      
  QR12288U Tom Eddie                      
  QR12288V Meryl Eddie                      
  QR12288W Emma Barber                      
  QR12288X Thomas Pulsford                      
  QR12288Y William Ronnfeldt                      
  QR12288Z Booke Perkins                      
  QR12288AA Tim Perkins                      
  QR12288AB Riki Gerhardt                      
  QR12288AC Kimberley Bonomi                      
  QR12288AD Megan Geary                      
  QR12288AE Margaret  Lyons                      
  QR12288AF Michelle Burchett                      
  QR12288AG Nicholas Clifton                      
  QR12288AH Margaret  Weller                      
  QR12288AI Michael Sheehan                      
  QR12288AJ Catherine Roberts                      
  QR12288AK Candise Roberts                      
  QR12288AL John Upton                      
  QR12288AM Chaye Harvey                      
                             

 

                             
COURSE NO: QR 1305 DATE: 09.05.13 TYPE: Referee   LEVEL: One
                             
REGION/AFFILIATE: Toowoomba VENUE: Toowoomba Touch Club  
                             
PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney  
                             
Certificate Number First Name Surname                      
  Zac Pierce                      
  Geordie McNeill                      
  Michael Ruane                      
  Patrick Ruane                      
  Ella McCarthy                      
  Angus Rathie                      
  Alex Hinch                      
  Dylan Gleeson                      

 

                               
  COURSE NO: QR / 1308 DATE: 11/05/2013 TYPE: Referee   LEVEL: One
                               
  REGION/AFFILIATE: Ipswich VENUE: Ipswich   
                               
  PRESENTERS: Rick Borg  
                               
  Certificate Number First Name Surname                      
    Ashley Pedley                      
    Cheyenne Patena                      
    Tony Barton                      

 

  COURSE NO: QR/1323 DATE: 23/06/2013 TYPE: Referee   LEVEL: 3
                               
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Ipswich VENUE: Bundamba State Secondary College 
                               
  PRESENTERS: Jim Hogan
                               
  Certificate Number First Name Surname                      
    Joshua del Castillo                      
    Daniel del Dot                      
    David Martin                      
    Jarrod Smith                      
    James Squire                      
    Matthew Struthers                      
    Rick Verrenkamp                      

button to change this text.

                               
  COURSE NO: QR/1373 DATE: 24/07/2013 TYPE: Referee    LEVEL: One
                               
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ VENUE: Pittsworth State High School
                               
  PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney
                               
  Certificate Number First Name Surname                      
  QR1376A Breanna Benstead                      
  QR1376B Cody Boyce                      
  QR1376C Alex Briskey-Luscombe                      
  QR1376D Sarah Byford                      
  QR1376E Caitlin Crank                      
  QR1376F Rolly Xiong                      
  QR1376G Sam  Wheeldon                      
  QR1376H Tyler Weier                      
  QR1376I Jamie  Thorburn                      
  QR1376J Haylee Thomas                      
  QR1376K Angela Symes                      
  QR1376L Kirstie Squires                      
  QR1376M Sheridan Spencer                      
  QR1376N Jeremy Smith-Goodwill                      
  QR1376O Dan  Smith                      
  QR1376P Thalia  Ogston                      
  QR1376Q Nikki McKinlay                      
  QR1376R Denis Reynolds                      
  QR1376S Emily O’Sullivan                      
  QR1376T Matti Markey                      

 

                               
  COURSE NO: QR 1374 DATE: 30.07.13 TYPE: Referee   LEVEL: One
                               
  REGION/AFFILIATE: Dalby VENUE: Dalby State School
                               
  PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney
                               
  Certificate Number First Name Surname                      
    Sam  Laffy                      
    Jack Rockliff                      
    James Heinrich                      
    Karen Marini                      
    Lauren Marini                      
    Claire Gordon                      
    Andrew Goodlet                      
    Sandy Davidson                      
                               

 

  COURSE NO: QR13034 DATE: 28.11.13 TYPE: Referee   LEVEL: One
                               
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Toowoomba VENUE: Kearney’s Spring Toowoomba
                               
  PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney
                               
  Certificate Number First Name Surname                  
  QR13034A Monica Simmons                  
  QR13034B Paul Hohenhaus                  
  QR13034C Cooper Bowyer                      
  QR13034D Hunter  Charles                      
  QR13034E Isabella Halaufia                      
  QR13034F Hannah Bridgeman                      
  QR13034G Blake Hohenhaus                      
  QR13034H Hope Keeffe                       
  QR13034I Jasper Smith                      
  QR13034J Jeffery Agius                      
  QR13034K Jacob Agius                      
  QR13034L Alexander Brighton                      
  QR13034M Kerry Goodsell                      
  QR13034N Zoe Webster                      
  QR13034O Abbie Prendergast                      
  QR13034P Riley Prendergast                      
  QR13034Q Olivia Goodsell                      

 

                                 
  COURSE NO:   QR13062 DATE: 5.12.13 TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One
                                 
  REGION/AFFILIATE:   SWQ / Goondiwindi Ladies VENUE: Goondiwindi (Fire & Rescue Building)
                                 
  PRESENTERS:   Terry McSweeney
                                 
  Certificate Number First Name Surname                        
  QR13062A Erica  Seymour                        
  QR13062B Jade Kearney                        
  QR13062C Sarah Englebrecht                        
  QR13062D Georgia Truman                        
  QR13062E Sonia Mealin                    
  QR13062F Ellen Cox                    

 

COURSE NO: QR/13061 DATE: 8/12/2013 TYPE: Referee   LEVEL: 1
                             
REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Ipswich VENUE: Ipswich
                             
PRESENTERS: Brad Smith
                             
Certificate Number First Name Surname                      
  Miriam   Hansen                      
  Dale   O’Connell                       
                             

 

                             
COURSE NO: QR 12056 DATE: 22.04.12 TYPE: Referee   LEVEL: Two
                             
REGION/AFFILIATE: Toowoomba SWQ VENUE: Kearney’s Spring, Toowoomba  
                             
PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney  
                             
Certificate Number First Name Surname                      
  Breanna  Johnston                      
  Randall Taylor                      
  Joshua Webb                      

 

                               
  COURSE NO: QR 12057 DATE: 22.04.12 TYPE: Referee   LEVEL: Level 3
                               
  REGION/AFFILIATE: Toowoomba SWQ VENUE: Kearney’s Spring, Toowoomba  
                               
  PRESENTERS: Jim Hogan  
                               
  Certificate Number First Name Surname                      
    Brenda Sams                      
    Karissa Taylor                      
    Matt Burns                      
    Tammy Pukallus                      

 

COURSE NO: QR12092 DATE: 5.06.12 TYPE: Referee   LEVEL: One
                             
REGION/AFFILIATE: Dalby SWQ VENUE: Dalby State School  
                             
PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney  
                             
Certificate Number First Name Surname                      
  Nathan Garvey                      
  Michael Johnson                      
  William Gillespie                      
  Mikala Dales                      
  Summer Kurtley                      
  Keely Mauch                      
  Chloe Smith                      
  Mardi-leigh Rolls                      
  Hannah   Hegedus                      
  Matthew Ryan                      
  Darren Flegler                      
  Nathan Nobbs                      

 

                               
  COURSE NO: QR12095 DATE: 21.06.12 TYPE: Referee   LEVEL: One
                               
  REGION/AFFILIATE: Warwick SWQ VENUE: Warwick PGC  
                               
  PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney  
                               
  Certificate Number First Name Surname                      
    Grant Lollback                      
    Blake Lollback                      
    Johnathan Fender                      
    Liam Cruickshank                      
    Kieren Bourke                      
    Tiffany Cullen                      
    Ashleigh Whittaker                      
    Jess Ogden                      
    Eden Black                      
    Sam Slattery                      
    Shanye Hayes                      
    Grace  Brennan                      
    Demi Hayes                      
    Jessica Jackson                      
    Matthew Whittaker                      
    Angus Brennan                      
    Mitchell Lollback                      

 

                           
COURSE NO: QR12176 DATE: 11.11.12 TYPE: Referee   LEVEL:1
                           
REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ / Toowoomba  VENUE: Kearney’s Spring
                           
PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney
                           
Certificate Number First Name Surname                    
  Ben Hasted                    
  Josh Croft                    
  Zachary Croft                    
  Kelvin Sampson                    
  Harrison Murphy                    
  Ben Toner                    
  Joel Thornton                    
  William Hockam                     
  Charlie Carswell                    
  Amy Buckingham                    
  Tara Buckingham                    
  Anna Neale                    
  Harrison Claydon                    
  Ella Cooper                    
  Sam Mundell                    
  Justin McCall                    
  Harrison Pengilly                    
  Jacob Weekes                    
  Malachy Grealy                    
  Emily Fox                    
  Abby   Ryan
  Phoebe Cuskelly
  Patrick Steedman

 

  COURSE NO:   QR/1142 DATE: 30.03.11 TYPE: Referee LEVEL:   One
                                 
  REGION/AFFILIATE:   SWQ Toowoomba VENUE: Highfields Touch Club  
                                 
  PRESENTERS:   Terry McSweeney  
                                 
  Certificate Number Practical Theory COE Title First Name Surname                
      Yes Yes Miss Abigail Wittman                
      Yes Yes Mrs Joeleene Lochel                
      Yes Yes Miss Claudia Lochel                
      Yes Yes Mrs Jarod   Wright                
      Yes Yes Miss Emme Dunemann                
      Yes Yes Mrs Brett   Pile                
      Yes Yes Mrs Chloe   Pile                
      Yes Yes Mrs Cody  Andrews                
      Yes Yes Miss Rachael  Ryan                
      Yes Yes Mrs Amanda Deacon                
      Yes Yes Dr Korelle Fox                
      Yes Yes Ms Lisa Manson                
      Yes Yes Mrs Beckett Carmody                
      Yes Yes Mrs David Berting                
      Yes Yes Mrs Bruce Hughes                
      Yes Yes Miss Philippa Bowden                
      Yes Yes Miss Emily Bowden                
      Yes Yes Mr Morgan Fanning                
      Yes Yes Mrs Brodie  Croft                
      Yes Yes Mrs Brayden  Insley                

 

COURSE NO:   QR 1169 DATE: 12.5.2011 TYPE: Referee LEVEL:   One
                               
REGION/AFFILIATE:   SWQ VENUE: Pittsworth SHS  
                               
PRESENTERS:   Terry McSweeney  
                               
Certificate Number Practical Theory COE Title First Name Surname                
  Y Y Y Mr Lachlan Draper                
  Y Y Y Mr Thomas  O’Sullivan                
  Y Y Y Mr Ricky  Cousins                
  Y Y Y Mr Braydon Wilson                
  Y Y Y Mr Jordan Lack                
  Y Y Y Mr Justin   Mitchell                
  Y Y Y Mr Brenton Taylor-Butler                
  Y Y Y Mr Alex   Cretescu                
  Y Y Y Mr Cameron Peardon                
  Y Y Y Mr Wade Lobban                
  Y Y Y Mr Lincoln McKinlay                
  Y Y Y Mr Jake Morris                
  Y Y Y Mr Jackson Briskey-Luscombe                
  Y Y Y Mr Samual Lewis                
  Y Y Y Mr Tyler Blinco                
  Y Y Y Mr Carey West                
  Y Y Y Mr Josh Holmes                
  Y Y Y Mr Jake Johnston                
  Y Y Y Mr Josh Sharpe                
  Y Y Y Mr Jackson  McInnes                
Certificate Number Practical Theory COE Title First Name Surname                
  Y Y Y Mr Jai Klein                
  Y Y Y Mr Luke Bliss                
  Y Y Y Mr Damien Clapham                
  Y Y Y Miss Kaitlyn Day                
  Y Y Y Miss Tamara Bridges                
  Y Y Y Miss Lisa   Croft                
  Y Y Y Miss Donna Grant                

 

  COURSE NO:   QR 1183 DATE: 24.6.11 TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One  
                                 
  REGION/AFFILIATE:   SWQ St George VENUE: St George SHS  
                                 
  PRESENTERS:   Terry McSweeney  
                                 
  Certificate Number Practical Theory COE Title First Name Surname              
    Y Y Y Mr Kieren Oliver              
    Y Y Y Miss Michelle Watson                
    Y Y Y Miss Natalie Kain                
    Y Y Y Miss Joy-Leigh Lasserre                
    Y Y Y Miss Kellyanne Vailahi                
    Y Y Y Miss Allison Jones                
    Y Y Y Mr Sean   Virgen                
    Y Y Y Mr Aaron Dwyer                
    Y Y Y Mr Lindsay Baker                
    Y Y Y Mr Tim   Leadbetter                
    Y Y Y Mr Tom   McGee                
    Y Y Y Mr Jaiden Davis              

 

                                 
  COURSE NO:   QR11011 DATE: 11.08.11 TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One  
                                 
  REGION/AFFILIATE:   SWQ Dalby  VENUE: Dalby South State School  
                                 
  PRESENTERS:   Terry McSweeney  
                                 
  Certificate Number Practical Theory COE Title First Name Surname              
    Y Y Y Mr  Tobi Wharton              
    Y Y Y Mr  Tyson Thomas                
    Y Y Y Mr  Brenton Brown                
    Y Y Y Mr  Zac   Morris                
    Y Y Y Mr  Daniel Del Dot                
    Y Y Y Mr  Greg   Milne              
    Y Y Y Miss Emogin Kelly                
    Y Y Y Miss Lauren Courtes                
    Y Y Y Mr  Jake   Schreiber                
    Y Y Y Miss Eboni   Carmichael                
    Y Y Y Miss Maddy  Kelly                

 

COURSE NO:       QR11078     DATE: 11.08.11 TYPE: Referee LEVEL: Two  
                               
REGION/AFFILIATE:   SWQ Dalby  VENUE: Dalby South State School  
                               
PRESENTERS:   Terry McSweeney  
                               
Certificate Number Practical Theory COE Title First Name Surname              
  Y Y Y Miss Mikhala Russell              
  Y Y Y Mr Daniel Russell                
  Y Y Y Mr Matthew  Burns                
  Y Y Y Miss Tammy Pukallus                
  Y Y Y Mr Trevor Shelberg                
  COURSE NO:   QR 11065 DATE: 20.11.11 TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One  
                                 
  REGION/AFFILIATE:   SWQ / Toowoomba VENUE: Kearney’s Spring Touch Fields  
                                 
  PRESENTERS:   Terry McSweeney  
                                 
  Certificate Number Practical Theory COE Title First Name Surname                
    Y Y Y Mr Randall Taylor                
    Y Y Y Miss Brooke Garland                
    Y Y Y Mr Julian Garland                
    Y Y Y Miss Sharnae Hill                
    Y Y Y Mr James Robertson                
    Y Y Y Mrs Jennifer Webster                
    Y Y Y Miss Natalie Webster                
    Y Y Y Mr Oliver   Hoffenberg                
    Y Y Y Mr Benjamin Allen                
    Y Y Y Miss  Chloe   Gleeson                
    Y Y Y Mr Luke   Cuskelly                
    Y Y Y Mr Hayes Burling                
    Y Y Y Mr Braden Wensley                
    Y Y Y Mr Brock Ashton                
    Y Y Y Mr Jacob Weekes                
    Y Y Y Miss Claudia Parkins                
    Y Y Y Mr Isaac Wagner                
    Y Y Y Mr Steve Moyle                
    Y Y Y Miss Anna Moyle                
    Y Y Y Mr Casey Smith                
    Y Y Y Mr Tom Claydon                
    Y Y Y Mr Wyatt Revell-Cook                
    Y Y Y Mr Mitchell Watson                

 

                               
COURSE NO:   QR11066 DATE: 20/11/2011 TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One  
                               
REGION/AFFILIATE:   SWQ / Ipswich VENUE: Ipswich Touch Association  
                               
PRESENTERS:   Brad Smith  
                               
Certificate Number Practical Theory COE Title First Name Surname              
  Y Y Y Ms Kate Pedley              
  Y Y Y Ms Krystal Suthers                
  Y Y Y Ms Emily Coyne                
  Y Y Y Mr Corey Sherman                
  Y Y Y Ms Kirra   Csurhes                

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

                             
COURSE NO: QR1014 DATE: 23/03/2010 TYPE: Referee   LEVEL: One
                             
REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ Springfield Lakes VENUE: Springfield  
                             
PRESENTERS: Mark Jansson  
                             
Certificate Number Practical Theory Title First Name Surname              
    Y Ms Rhonda Lauder                
    Y Mr Marcus Webb                

nskjcskckjsc

COURSE NO: QR / 1050 DATE: 06.05.10 TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One   
                             
REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ Wandoan VENUE: Wandoan  
                             
PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney  
                             
Certificate Number Practical Theory Title First Name Surname              
    Y Mr Jayden Baker                
    Y Ms Amy Bock                
    Y Mr Graham Briggs                
    Y Mr David  Callaghan                
    Y Mr Thomas  Casson                
    Y Mr Aaron Davey                
    Y Mr  Jacko  Sattler                
    Y Mr  Paul   Sattler                
    Y Mr Tom   Zirbel                

 

COURSE NO: QR1039 DATE: 09.05.10 TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One   
                             
REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ Ipswich VENUE: Whites Hill Reserve, Camp Hill  
                             
PRESENTERS: Rick Borg  
                             
Certificate Number Practical Theory Title First Name Surname              
    Y Mr  Brayden  Leisemann                
    Y Mr  Jake Notley                
    Y Miss Emma Sykes                
    Y Mr  Joshua  Webb                
    Y Mr  Neil   Wilks                

 

                             
COURSE NO: QR1065 DATE: 08.06.10 TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One  
                             
REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ Dalby VENUE: Dalby  
                             
PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney  
                             
Certificate Number Practical Theory Title First Name Surname              
    Y Mr Joshua Brownsey                
    Y Mr Mitchell Cook                
    Y Mr Brock Dignan                
    Y Mr Guy Leggett                
    Y Mr Daniel Mauch                
    Y Mr Mark Murphy                
    Y Mr Daniel Nevin                
    Y Mr Hayden Nevin                
    Y Mr Lachie Palm                
    Y Mr Brendan Taylor                
    Y Ms Gracey Turner                
    Y Mr Kruse Turner              
    Y Mr Treva Turner              
    Y Mr Chris Wallin              

 

COURSE NO: QR/1092 DATE: 22.08.10 TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 2  
                             
REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ Towoomba VENUE: Towoomba Touch Association Clubhouse Kearney’s Spring, Toowoomba
                             
PRESENTERS: Greg Taylor & Ross Pedley  
                             
Certificate Number Practical Theory Title First Name Surname              
    Y Mr Matthew Waters              
    Y Mr Treva Turner              
    Y Mrs Selena Kelly              
    Y Miss  Karissa Taylor              
    Y Mr Daniel Bound              
    Y Mr Brian Wippell              

 

COURSE NO: QR/1093 DATE: 22.08.10 TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 3  
                             
REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ Towoomba VENUE: Towoomba Touch Association Clubhouse Kearney’s Spring, Toowoomba
                             
PRESENTERS: Greg Taylor & Ross Pedley  
                             
Certificate Number Practical Theory Title First Name Surname              
    Y Mr Hayden Smith              
    Y Mrs Paulette  Oldham              
    Y Miss Nicole Pedley              
    Y Mr Brendan Knopke              
    Y Mr  Craig McKee              
    y Mr Simon Harlow              

 

  COURSE NO:   QR/10139 DATE: 7/11/2010 TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One  
                                 
  REGION/AFFILIATE:   SWQ / Toowoomba VENUE: Kearney’s Spring, Toowoomba  
                                 
  PRESENTERS:   Peter Matthews  
                                 
  Certificate Number Practical Theory COE Title First Name Surname              
      Y Y Ms  Renee  Bradley              
      Y Y Ms  Chloe Campbell                
      Y Y Mr Michael Cavanagh                
      Y Y Ms  Brooke Diete                
      Y Y Mr Mark   Harrison                
      Y Y Mr  Lochie  Freund                
      Y Y Ms  Bianka  Kent                
      Y Y Mr  George Mundell                
      Y Y Ms  Brenda Sams                
      Y Y Mr Thomas Schatz                
      Y Y Mr Dominic Slater                

 

COURSE NO: QR10151 DATE: 20.11.10 TYPE: Referee LEVEL: 1  
                             
REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ Chinchilla VENUE: Chinchilla Touch Association Bulldog Park, Chinchilla
                             
PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney  
                             
Certificate Number Practical Theory Title First Name Surname              
    Y Mr Jordan Bartlett              
    Y Mr Dean Bender              
    Y Mr Garrad Brewer              
    Y Mr Timothy Fox              

 

COURSE NO: QR0911 DATE: 25.02.09 TYPE: Referee   LEVEL: One
                             
REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ Toowoomba VENUE: Springfield Lakes  
                             
PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney  
                             
Certificate Number Practical Theory Title First Name Surname              
  Y Y Mr Adam Atherton                
  Y Y Mr Tom Quatermass                
  Y Y Mr Andrew Van Gilst                
  Y Y Mr Warren   Clifford                
  Y Y Mr Kieran Clifford                
  Y Y Mr Jason Williams                
  Y Y Mr Josh   Clifford                
  Y Y Miss Ellen   Kutemann                
  Y Y Mr Andrew McGinty                
  Y Y Mr David   Burke                
  Y Y Mr Jamie Muldoon                
  Y Y Mr John Bugeja              
  Y Y Ms Natasha Piripi              

 

COURSE NO: QR 0912 DATE: 26.02.09 TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One  
                             
REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ Millmerran VENUE: Millmerran Indoor Sports Centre  
                             
PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney  
                             
Certificate Number Practical Theory Title First Name Surname              
  y y Mr Ian Pettigrew              
  y y Mr James Sinclair                
  y y Mr Nick Athhars                
  y y Mr Cory   Symonds                
  y y Mr Luke   Barrett                
  y y Mr Anton   Thornburn                
  y y Mr Beau   Hawton                
  y y Mr Dean   Grundon                
  y y Ms Kelly   Weymouth                
  y y Mr Mitchell Thornburn                
  y y Ms Roberta Richter                
  y y Mr Andrew Richter              
  y y Ms Tiarni Peardon              
  y y Mr Ross Millar              

 

COURSE NO: QR0913 DATE: 7.03.09 TYPE: Referee   LEVEL: One
                             
REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ Chinchilla VENUE: Chinchilla  
                             
PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney  
                             
Certificate Number Practical Theory Title First Name Surname              
QR0913A Y Y Mrs Nicole Ashurst                
QR0913B Y Y Miss Natalie Bowman                
QR0913C Y Y Miss Serena Virgo                
QR0913D Y Y Mr Christopher   Bartlett                
QR0913E Y Y Miss Helen   Maranic                
QR0913F Y Y Miss Kirsten Murray                
QR0913G Y Y Mr Hayden Smith                
QR0913H Y Y Mr Jake   Jenyns                

 

COURSE NO: QR0931 DATE: 19/04/2009 TYPE: Referee   LEVEL: One
                             
REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ Ipswich VENUE: Ipswich  
                             
PRESENTERS: Rick Borg  
                             
Certificate Number Practical Theory Title First Name Surname              
    Y Mr  Derek Coyne                
    Y Mr  Raymond McDermott                

 

  COURSE NO: QR0932 DATE: 19/04/2009 TYPE: Referee   LEVEL: Two
                               
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ Ipswich VENUE: Ipswich  
                               
  PRESENTERS: Rick Borg  
                               
  Certificate Number Practical Theory Title First Name Surname              
      Y Miss  Tara  Sheppard                
      Y Mr Stephen Mew                
      Y Mr  David  Martin                
      Y Mr  Michael    Del Castillo                
      Y Mr Craig   McKee                
      Y Mr Lester Maher                
      Y Miss  Nicole  Pedley                

 

COURSE NO: QR0942 DATE: 11/05/2009 TYPE: Referee LEVEL: One  
                             
REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ Toowoomba VENUE: Pittsworth State High School  
                             
PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney  
                             
Certificate Number Practical Theory Title First Name Surname              
    Y Mr Peter Harris                
    Y Mr  Corey Keevers                
    Y Mr  Ethan Hain                
    Y Mr Joseph   Droney                
    Y Mr Luke   Griffiths                
    Y Mr Cody   Harber                

 

  COURSE NO: QR0949 DATE: 9/06/2009 TYPE: Referee   LEVEL: One
                               
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ Toowoomba VENUE: Clifton State High School  
                               
  PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney  
                               
  Certificate Number Practical Theory Title First Name Surname              
      Y Mr Anthony O’Leary                
      Y Mr  Cheyenne Macura                
      Y Miss  Vicki Shepherd                
      Y Mr  Patrick   Burchett                
      Y Mr Dylon   Burns                

 

  COURSE NO: QR0950 DATE: 11/06/2009 TYPE: Referee   LEVEL: One
                               
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ Dalby VENUE: Dalby State High School  
                               
  PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney  
                               
  Certificate Number Practical Theory Title First Name Surname              
      Y Mr Trevor Schelberg                
      Y Miss Tiffany Cortes                
      Y Miss Alex Fern                
      Y Miss Mikhalia   Russell                
      Y Miss Breanna Johnston                
      Y Ms Christine Fern                
      Y Mrs Sally   Mauch                
      Y Mr Daniel Russell                

 

COURSE NO: QR09115 DATE: 25/10/2009 TYPE: Referee   LEVEL: One
                             
REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ Toowoomba VENUE: Toowoomba  
                             
PRESENTERS: Peter Matthews  
                             
Certificate Number Practical Theory Title First Name Surname              
    Y Mr Zac  Alexander                
    Y Mrs Tracey Betheras                
    Y Mr Russell Betheras                
    Y Mr Fraser   Border                 
    Y Ms Carissa  Buckingham                 
    Y Ms Rochelle Butlin                
    Y Ms Jessica Brown                
    Y Mr Paul   Carmody                
    Y Mr Jacob Cavanagh                
    Y Mr  Isaac   Cuskelly                
    Y Mr Shawn Darr                
    Y Mr Alex Dau              
    Y Mr Jordan  de Joux              
    Y Ms Dominique  du Toit              
QR09115O   Y Ms Elizabeth Ernst                
    Y Mr Sam   Flannery                
    Y Ms Courtney Harkins                
    Y Ms Lauren Howieson                
    Y Mr Patrick Ivey                
    Y Ms Natasha James                
Certificate Number Practical Theory Title First Name Surname                
    Y Ms  Danielle King                
    Y Mr  Andrew Lane              
    Y Ms Hannah Lawrence                
    Y Mr  Jai   Lewis                
    Y Ms Rowan McCarthy                
    Y Mr  Tom   McDonald                
    Y Mr  Luke   McNalty                
    Y Mr  Kieran   McSweeney                
    Y Ms Alicia   Mahoney                
    Y Ms Zoey   Pierce                
    Y Ms Savannah Ranford                
    Y Ms Alice   Rathie                
    Y Mr  Campbell Rathie                
    Y Ms Emily   Ryan                
    Y Ms Julia   Ryan                
    Y Ms Samantha Ryan                
    Y Mr  Angus Scheiwe                
    Y Ms Rebecca Searston                
    Y Mr  Shane Searston                
    Y Ms Greta   Sedl                
Certificate Number Practical Theory Title First Name Surname                
    Y Mr  Braden Smith                
    Y Ms Amanda Smythe                
    Y Ms Jade   Teki                
    Y Ms Jemma Whitney                
    Y Ms Tabitha Young                
    Y Mr Brian   Wippell                

 

  COURSE NO: QR09116 DATE: 29.10.09 TYPE: Referee   LEVEL: One
                               
  REGION/AFFILIATE: SWQ Goondiwindi VENUE: Goondiwindi  
                               
  PRESENTERS: Terry McSweeney  
                               
  Certificate Number Practical Theory Title First Name Surname              
      Y Miss  Kristin McGrady                
      Y Mr  Reginald McGrady                
      Y Ms  Kerry McGrady                
      Y Miss  Regina   McGrady                
      Y Ms  Georgia Bourke                
      Y Ms  Janet   Kindt                
      Y Miss  Amy   Bell